PSY243  PRESANTATION  LIST

  1. Group “Abuse on Child - Mockingbird Don’t Sling”
    1. Merve Demir
    2. Asl覺 Gövdeci                                         
    3. Arzu Serter                                          
    4. Esma Çil
  2. Group “Klinik Terapi Teknikleri - ?”
    1. Gizem Datan
    2. Aycan Selçuk                                          
    3. Ceren Ölçüm
    4. Begüm Nisa Uyan覺r
  3. Group “Stockholm Sendromu - Dog Day Afternoon”
    1. K覺vanç Karaku
    2. Muratcan Çetinkaya                                 
    3. Tuna Arda Demiröz                                  
    4. Orhun Sülüngür
  4. Group “Psikolojik Travma - 襤çinde Yaad覺覺m Deri”
    1. Selin Sermet
    2. Ezgi Dedeolu                                            
    3. Lale Soylu                                                 
    4. Berfin Han
  5. Group “?? - ??”
    1. Meltem eyma Bilir
    2. Gülah Bekdemir
    3. S覺la Güne
  6. Group “Id,Ego,Superego - ??”
    1. Beyza Gül Su
    2. Nuriye Çam                                           
    3. Berat Öztürk
  7. Group “Çoklu Kiilik Bozukluuna  Ana Teoritikal Modellerle Yakla覺m - Beyza’n覺n Kad覺nlar覺”
    1. Deniz Körolu
    2. 襤layda Kesici
  8. Group “Post-traumatic stress disorder - Brothers"
    1. Özce S覺la Özen

    2. Güne Beyza Önürme

    3. Beyza Karalar

    4. Ayça Baer

  9. Group “Klinik Terapi Teknikleri - Dexter”
    1. Nurefan Öztürk
    2. Selin ener                                            
    3. EdaAtay                                                      
  10. Group “Attending Skills - Guguk kuu &Girl, interrupted”
    1. Merve Nur Kaya
    2. Ceren Yein                                          
    3. Dilara Ball覺
  11. Group “Çoklu Kiilik Bozukluu - Black Swan”
    1. Burcu Ayd覺n                                             
    2. Rümeysa Kethüdaolu                               “”
    3. Selin Yaylal覺       
  12. Group “?? - ??”
    1. Hasan Ege Appak
    2. Ahmet Kaan Kurt
    3. Bar覺 Ar覺kan
  13. Group “ General Issues in Interviewing - Analyze this”
    1. Eylül Doanay
    2. Sümeyra Albak覺r                                    
    3. Selin Geçer
  14. Group “Nervous? – Black Swan ”
    1. Serap Ata
    2. Eylem Simay Arslan                              
    3. eyda Y覺ld覺z                                           
    4. Fatmanur eref
  15. Group “?? - ??”
    1. Arcan Ar覺ca
    2. Çalar Öztürk
    3. Doa Sar覺ayd覺n
  16. Group “Assessment: Interviewing & Observation - ??”
    1. 襤rem Yüksel
    2. Aylin Örgüz                                              
    3. Irmak Seyhan
  17. Group “Unethical Situations - ??”
    1. Melike Nur imek
    2. Eda Bulut                                               
    3. ule Ulutürk
    4. Hande Güler
  18. Group “Etkisiz 襤laç Telkini Etik Mi? - Donnie Darko”
    1. Hazal Ezgi ahin                                    
    2. Ece Alkan                                             
    3. Ömer Emre Çakl覺   
  19. Group “?? - ??”
    1. Öyküm Asya Özgenç
    2. P覺nar Suba覺
    3. Ayça Acaray
  20. Group “Ethics – Guguk Kuu”
    1. Çala Giri                                            
    2. Melis Karabulut                                      
    3. Güliz Y覺lmaz
  21. Group “??- ??”
    1. Öykü Caferolu
    2. eyma Dindar
    3. Zeynep Nur Doan
    4. Eda Baer
  22. Group “?? -??”
    1. Elif Seda Toker
    2. Gönül Gürel
    3. Sultan Rengin Dalk覺ran
    4. Gülçin Yiit
  23. Group  “Forensic Psychology - Lie to me”
    1. Fatma Tekneli
    2. Günsu Kurukütük                                    
    3. I覺k Gökta
    4. Kübra Durmaz
  24. Group “General Issue in Interviewing - Antwone Fisher”
    1. Zeynep Yava覺n
    2. Melis Zorlular                                          
    3. Sedanur Doan                                       
    4. Burcu Dicle